Posted in Hasil Requestan, Poster Fanfiction

[Request] For Chokoby & @Nuna_Angelina

image

image

Hallo Rin dan Kak Chris. requestan kalian udah jadi πŸ˜€ Maaf bila gak sesuai harapan kalian semua T^T

Jangan kapok request di aku lagi ya eheheh XD Dan untuk Rin/Chokoby. Maaf banget jadinya butek sama aneh. Dan untuk Kak Chris juga, maaf kalo jelek ;_; aku sampe rombak-rombak texture buatnya >< Sukses selalu untuk kalian berdua^^><

Redo? Boleh kok tapi hanya sekali sesuai rules ya πŸ™‚

For HQ just click the picture

Most important, jangan lupa sertakan kredit ya ^^

Kredit : HyeKim Art @ HyeKim World

Advertisements

Author:

A tinkerbell who dream to be Luhan's future wendy β€” Also an amature author, k-drama trash, k-running man freak, eternal ELF, ahjussi and korean actor addict in the same time

5 thoughts on “[Request] For Chokoby & @Nuna_Angelina

  1. HUWAAAAAAAA MAKAACCCIIHHHHHH ELSA SANDRA EPRILIA!!!!!!!!!!! INI CETAR KEREN ANEUD>< AKU SUKAAAA!!!!!

    btw makasih lho ya ini pas banget sama alur ffku, dari bacground, font, mukanye si tao, efek, pokoknya semuanya nyambung lahh makasih lho ya ehe, kuculik nih posternya mumpung sinyal cetar hiks hiks

    Liked by 1 person

Write ur Love Letter . . . <3

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s