Posted in Hasil Requestan, Poster Fanfiction

[Request] Brightness for Bettybeth (@NadiaAlmairah)

brightnessreqbynadia

Hallo Kak Nadia, posternya done ya! 

Ceweknya satu lagi aku pake Mba Suzy gak apa kan :’v abis nemu fotonya di folder laptop langsung ‘wew cakep ini mba satu’ :’v jadinya gereget pen dipake ahahahaha. 

Maaf kalau ndak sesuai ekspetasi, karena sudah kubilang di poster yang dark-dark gini aku kurang T^T

Hope u like it aja ya, Kak. Maafkan aku yang hanya manusia biasa tunangannya Song Joongki /dibuang/

Jangan kapok request di aku lagi ya XD XD

Sukses selalu untuk fanfic dan blog kakak ❤  

Redo? Boleh kok, waktuku banyak buat bikin redoan ^^

 [Click picture/open image in new tab for high quality picture]

Kalo ditake jangan lupa creditnya ya.

Credit : HyeKim Art (link hidup) atau HyeKim Art @ http://www.hyekim16world.wordpress.com

Advertisements

Author:

A tinkerbell who dream to be Luhan's future wendy — Also an amature author, k-drama trash, k-running man freak, eternal ELF, ahjussi and korean actor addict in the same time — Adorable since 2001

Write ur Love Letter . . . <3

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s